Join Here

Join up to edit this article or to create one yourself. It takes just a moment and it's free

How to use this wiki site

Learn more about how this wiki works here.

Produced by

National Trust Willunga branch.

Supported by

SweetTechnology9.gif

National Trust of South Australia

 

Willunga Business and Tourism Association

From Willunga
Jump to: navigation, search
Fast Facts
Type of organisation: Community Service
Also known as: WBTA
Street number: 9
Street name: Moore
Street suffix: Street
Town or locality: Willunga
Date established: c. 1991
Established by: Willunga Traders
Business or purpose: Representation
Loading map...

The WBTA began its existence as Willunga Traders and Tourism Association



Memories of Willunga Business and Tourism Association

Do you remember Willunga Business and Tourism Association ? Then Join up and add your memory here.

Print Print    Subscribe by RSS Subscribe by RSS

Bookmark and Share